Awakened Lenneth

Basic Info

Initial Rarity 3☆
Type Melee
Race Aesir
Gender Female
Category Valkyrie Anatomia
Hidden Traits Grounded
Damage Type ATK
Skill Element Light
Field Resistance None
Applied Status Effects ATK Constant, MATK Constant

Stats

Pre-AwakeningPost-Awakening
Max HP 49,19459,032
Max ATK 7,5159,018
Max MATK 2,4812,977
Max DEF 6,7858,142
Max MDEF 3,4674,160
Max SPD 3,1813,817
Max EVA 3,6074,328
Max ACC 3,0333,639

Resistances

Pre-AwakeningPost-Awakening
Fire Resistance 120/20090/200
Water Resistance 80/20090/200
Earth Resistance 80/20090/200
Light Resistance 100/200170/200
Dark Resistance 120/20060/200
What does this mean?Resists are on a scale from 0 to 200.
100 indicates that the hero does not take increased or decreased damage from an element.
Greater than 100 values indicates that hero takes less damage from an element.
Less than 100 values indicates that the hero takes more damage from an element.

Action Skill

ニーベルン・ヴァレスティ
Restore 10% of max HP to 3 lowest HP allies. 30% ATK damage 3 times to all enemies. 120% ATK damage to nearest enemy. *Ignore Barriers *20% damage bonus to Airborne

Limit Burst

  • Sacred Trinity

    20% Light ATK damage 15 times to all enemies. All allied heroes' ATK/DEF up 15% for 5 turns.

Awakening Costs

Awakening Skills

Skill Name Targeting Skill Effect
Life Up (Con.) Self HP 15% up (Constant)
Power Up (Con.) Self ATK 30% up (Constant)
Guard Up (Con.) Self DEF 15% up (Constant)
Valiant Force <3> (Con.) Allies: 3 frontmost ATK, MATK 20% up (Constant)

Pre-awakening Passives

Skill Name Targeting Skill Effect
Life Up <All> (Con.) All Allies HP 15% up (Constant)

Awakened Lenneth's Ratings

PvE Rating:
Average: 2.3 (4 votes)
Rate this with respect to general PvE usability.
Connect Battle Rating:
Average: 1.4 (5 votes)
Rate this with respect to Connect Battle usability
Raid Rating:
Average: 1.5 (4 votes)
Rate this with respect to Raid usability
PvP Rating:
Average: 1.3 (4 votes)
Rate this with respect to general PvP usability.
Arena Rating:
Average: 1.4 (8 votes)
Rate this with respect to Arena usability
Grand Arena Rating:
Average: 1.3 (6 votes)
Rate this with respect to Grand Arena usability
Role Rating:
Average: 1.8 (5 votes)
Rate this with respect to how useful it is relative to other stuff that do similar things

Art

Comments

Join the Conversation!

Bark! Bark! Garm would appreciate any comments you have, but Garm needs you to login or register an account first!