Awakened Elizabeth

Basic Info

Initial Rarity 3☆
Type Magic
Race Human
Gender Female
Category Seven Deadly Sins
Hidden Traits Grounded
Damage Type MATK
Skill Element Light
Field Resistance Gravity Field
Targeting Schema All Allies
Applied Status Effects Dark resistance Constant, Healing, Light element Buff, Resuscitation

Stats

Pre-AwakeningPost-Awakening
Max HP 44,10552,926
Max ATK 1,8072,168
Max MATK 7,0108,412
Max DEF 3,8824,658
Max MDEF 6,0137,215
Max SPD 3,6164,339
Max EVA 3,8484,617
Max ACC 3,7554,506

Resistances

Pre-AwakeningPost-Awakening
Fire Resistance 90/20090/200
Water Resistance 90/20090/200
Earth Resistance 90/20090/200
Light Resistance 150/200170/200
Dark Resistance 80/20060/200
What does this mean?Resists are on a scale from 0 to 200.
100 indicates that the hero does not take increased or decreased damage from an element.
Greater than 100 values indicates that hero takes less damage from an element.
Less than 100 values indicates that the hero takes more damage from an element.

Action Skill

Don't Hurt Anyone!
Restore 30% of max HP to all your heroes. Resuscitation for 3 turns & Light element damage 20% up for 3 turns to all your heroes.

Limit Burst

  • Heaven's Horgr

    20% Light MATK damage 15 times to all enemies. All allied heroes' MATK/MDEF up 15% for 5 turns.

Awakening Costs

Crystal Elizabeth x 10
Crystal Shards Lady Freya x 20, Sky Whale Jormungand x 20
Primary Runes Love Rune (Light) (Medjed) x 20
Secondary Runes Love Rune Shard (Light) (Medjed) x 50, Harvest Rune Shard (Light) (Jormungand) x 50

Awakening Skills

Skill Name Targeting Skill Effect
Life Up (Con.) Self HP 15% up (Constant)
Magic Up (Con.) Self MATK 15% up (Constant)
Guard Up (Con.) Self DEF 15% up (Constant)
Mind Up (Con.) Self MDEF 15% up (Constant)
Chaos Protection <2> (Con.)
Allies: 2 with lowest Dark resistance
Dark resistance 20% up (Constant)

Awakened Elizabeth's Ratings

PvE Rating:
Average: 2 (1 vote)
Rate this with respect to general PvE usability.
Connect Battle Rating:
Average: 2.5 (2 votes)
Rate this with respect to Connect Battle usability
Raid Rating:
Average: 2 (1 vote)
Rate this with respect to Raid usability
PvP Rating:
Average: 1.5 (2 votes)
Rate this with respect to general PvP usability.
Arena Rating:
Average: 1.5 (6 votes)
Rate this with respect to Arena usability
Grand Arena Rating:
Average: 1.5 (2 votes)
Rate this with respect to Grand Arena usability
Role Rating:
Average: 2 (2 votes)
Rate this with respect to how useful it is relative to other stuff that do similar things

Connects where Awakened Elizabeth excels

Connect Boss Difficulty Rank

Void Angel Boelthor's Attack
S-1 - May 31, 2020 10

Erza's Special Coaching
7☆ - May 31, 2020 9

Halloween Ghoul Waltz
7☆ - May 31, 2020 9

Halloween Ghoul Waltz
8☆ - May 31, 2020 7

Demonic Urd Strikes!
7☆ - May 31, 2020 10

Art

Comments

Join the Conversation!

Bark! Bark! Garm would appreciate any comments you have, but Garm needs you to login or register an account first!