Awakened Mirka

Basic Info

Initial Rarity 3☆
Type Magic
Race Therian
Gender Female
Category Diamond Summon
Hidden Traits Grounded
Damage Type MATK
Skill Element Earth
Field Resistance Eclipse Field
Targeting Schema Nearest, Self
Applied Status Effects Master, Status Aliment resistance

Stats

Pre-AwakeningPost-Awakening
Max HP 35,99543,194
Max ATK 2,6653,198
Max MATK 6,1687,401
Max DEF 3,5274,232
Max MDEF 5,4576,548
Max SPD 4,3815,257
Max EVA 3,8704,644
Max ACC 4,3515,221

Resistances

Pre-AwakeningPost-Awakening
Fire Resistance 50/20060/200
Water Resistance 130/20090/200
Earth Resistance 150/200170/200
Light Resistance 70/20090/200
Dark Resistance 100/20090/200
What does this mean?Resists are on a scale from 0 to 200.
100 indicates that the hero does not take increased or decreased damage from an element.
Greater than 100 values indicates that hero takes less damage from an element.
Less than 100 values indicates that the hero takes more damage from an element.

Action Skill

Synth Agato
140% Earth MATK damage to nearest enemy & Master to self for 3 turns.

Limit Burst

  • Jotun Vidr

    20% Earth MATK damage 15 times to all enemies. All allied heroes' MATK/MDEF up 15% for 5 turns.

Awakening Costs

Awakening Skills

Skill Name Targeting Skill Effect
Life Up (Con.) Self HP 15% up (Constant)
Magic Up (Con.) Self MATK 15% up (Constant)
Mind Up (Con.) Self MDEF 15% up (Constant)
Evade Up (Con.) Self EVA 15% up (Constant)
Artificial Energy <Ground> (Op/Con)
All Grounded Allies
HP 15% up (Constant) & Status Ailment resistance 50% up for 5 turn(s) (Opener)

Awakened Mirka's Ratings

PvE Rating:
Average: 3 (2 votes)
Rate this with respect to general PvE usability.
Connect Battle Rating:
Average: 2.7 (3 votes)
Rate this with respect to Connect Battle usability
Raid Rating:
Average: 2 (2 votes)
Rate this with respect to Raid usability
PvP Rating:
Average: 2 (3 votes)
Rate this with respect to general PvP usability.
Arena Rating:
Average: 2.7 (10 votes)
Rate this with respect to Arena usability
Grand Arena Rating:
Average: 2.5 (4 votes)
Rate this with respect to Grand Arena usability
Role Rating:
Average: 2.8 (4 votes)
Rate this with respect to how useful it is relative to other stuff that do similar things

Connects where Awakened Mirka excels

Connect Boss Difficulty Rank

Don Pinguino Strikes!
7☆ - November 22, 2020 5

Battle in the Deep
7☆ - November 22, 2020 7

Fenrir Strikes!
7☆ - November 22, 2020 9

Aegir Strikes
7☆ - November 22, 2020 7

Don Pinguino Strikes!
7☆ - October 13, 2020 4

Art

Comments

Join the Conversation!

Bark! Bark! Garm would appreciate any comments you have, but Garm needs you to login or register an account first!